Základní škola

Součet bodů žáků

Průměr

Pořadí školy

 

 

 

 

Děčín VI, Želenice

162

27

1.

Staré Město, Březová

159

26,5

2.

Děčín IV, Máchovka

155

25,83

3.

Děčín, Vojanova

151

25,17

4.

Děčín II, Kamenická

145

24,17

5.

Děčín II, Vrchlického

85

21,25

6.

Děčín VI, Na Stráni

123

20,5

7.

Děčín IX, Na Pěšině

117

19,5

8.

 

 

 

SPŠ strojní a dopravní v Děčíně VI

 

 

Soutěž žáků 9. tříd ZŠ - 13.12.2006

 

 

 

 

 

 

Základní škola

Jméno

Body

Pořadí jednotlivci

 

 

 

 

Děčín II, Kamenická

Petr Bartoš

34

1

Staré Město, Březová

Richard Hós

33

2

Děčín IV, Máchovka

Radek Masár

31

3

Děčín VI, Želenice

Pavel Kvačkaj

29

4

Děčín IV, Máchovka

Kamil Bartoš

29

5

Děčín IX, Vojanova

Jan Mrnka

29

6

Děčín VI, Želenice

Tomáš Hanzl

28

7

Děčín VI, Želenice

Martin Pešťák

28

8

Děčín IV, Máchovka

Jakub Bárta

27

9

Děčín VI, Želenice

Michal Řeřicha

27

10

Děčín IV, Máchovka

David Václavek

27

11

Děčín VI, Želenice

Lukáš Pokorný

26

12

Děčín IX, Vojanova

Tomáš Ullrich

26

13

Bynov, Na Pěšině

Jan Třicátník

26

14

Staré Město, Březová

Jiří Martin

26

15

Děčín II, Kamenická

Michal Řehák

25

16

Děčín IX, Vojanova

Martin Zumr

25

17

Děčín II, Vrchlického

Michal Málek

25

18

Děčín IV, Máchovka

Jakub Hrabě

25

19

Staré Město, Březová

Filip Dvořák

25

20

Staré Město, Březová

Daniel Svoboda

25

21

Staré Město, Březová

Míša Košťálová

25

22

Staré Město, Březová

Tomáš Zeman

25

23

Děčín VI, Želenice

Jakub Nistor

24

24

Děčín IX, Vojanova

Lukáš Staněk

24

25

Děčín VI, Na Stráni

Lukáš Richter

24

26

Děčín VI, Na Stráni

Aleš Krinert

24

27

Děčín II, Vrchlického

Ondřej Piksa

24

28

Děčín IX, Vojanova

Tomáš Sönl

24

29

Děčín IX, Vojanova

Tiep Lam

23

30

Děčín II, Kamenická

Ondřej Prošek

22

31

Děčín II, Kamenická

Martin Ledvina

22

32

Děčín II, Kamenická

Petr Fryček

22

33

Bynov, Na Pěšině

Kristýna Civáňová

21

34

Bynov, Na Pěšině

Jiří Valenta

21

35

Děčín VI, Na Stráni

Jan Domašínský

20

36

Děčín II, Kamenická

Martin Mikl

20

37

Děčín II, Vrchlického

Peter Sidor

20

38

Děčín VI, Na Stráni

Daniel Ježek

20

39

Děčín VI, Na Stráni

Dominik Adámek

18

40

Bynov, Na Pěšině

Hana Řánková

18

41

Bynov, Na Pěšině

Michaela Krutišová

17

42

Děčín VI, Na Stráni

Lucie Skalická

17

43

Děčín IV, Máchovka

Tomáš Krauskopf

16

44

Děčín II, Vrchlického

Petr Dvořák

16

45

Bynov, Na Pěšině

Veronika Rajnišová

14

46