OLYMPIÁDA – NĚMECKÝ JAZYK

 

Kategorie I A (do 7. r.)

 

Jméno                         třída                poslech          předst.            téma                obrázek          celkem

                                                                                                                                                            max. 18

 

1. F. Dlesková            7.B                  7                      3                      5                      2                      17

1. M. Hájková            6.A                  8                      3                      4                      2                      17

 

3. J. Thiele                 6.A                  8                      3                      4                      0                      15

 

4. Ch. Harudová            6.A                  4                      3                      5                      2                      14

4. M. Rutschová            6.C                  6                      3                      4                      1                      14

 

6. L. Mityska             7.B                  6                      3                      3                      1                      13

6. O. Schmidt             6.C                  5                      3                      4                      1                      13

 

8. Q. Nguyen              6.C                  6                      2                      3                      1                      12

 

9. A. Štréblová            7.B                  4                      3                      4                      0                      11

 

10. L. Kodýtek            6.A                  6                      1                      1                      0                        8

 

 

 

Kategorie II A (8. a 9.r.)                                                                                                                 max. 16

 

1. K. Maratová            8.A                  4                      3                      5                      2                      14

1. G. Bačová              9.A                  6                      3                      3                      2                      14

 

3. L. Černá                 8.A                  5                      3                      4                      1                      13