OLYMPIÁDA  V ANGLICKÉM  JAZYCE

ŠKOLNÍ KOLO 2011/2012

 

 

KATEGORIE 5.,6. A 7. TŘÍD     IA

 

1. VERONIKA ŠVUBOVÁ            7.B              34 B

    ANEŽKA SLAVÍKOVÁ             7.B              34 B

    ZDENĚK PETR                           7.A              34 B

 

2.VOTRUBCOVÁ KATEŘINA      7.A              32 B

 

3.TOMÁŠ MARTÍNEK                   7.A              30 B

   MACHÁČKOVÁ KATEŘINA     7.A              30 B

   NGOC NGUYEN BICH                6.A              30 B

 

 

  DAVID BÍROVKA                         7.A              29 B

  PETR IMRAMOVSKÝ                   7.A              29 B

  MILADA ČÁPOVÁ                        6.A              28 B

  PETRA JANATOVÁ                       7.A             27 B

  PETR ŠLEJHAR                              7.B              26 B

  TOMÁŠ VANICKÝ                         7.A             26 B

  VERONIKA VIŠÍNOVÁ                 6.A             24 B

  DENISA MARKOVÁ                      6.A             19 B

  JAKUB MAREŠ                               6.A             13 B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OLYMPIÁDA  V ANGLICKÉM  JAZYCE

ŠKOLNÍ KOLO 2011/2012

 

 

 

KATEGORIE  8. A 9. TŘÍD   II A

 

1.DANIEL ANDRLE                          9.B              44 B

   ERIKA KEDLESOVÁ                     9.B              44 B

 

2.ANEŽKA JUŘENOVÁ                    8.B              43 B

   DOMINIKA BURIÁNOVÁ             9.A              43 B

   LADISLAV MRÁZIK                      9.A              43 B

 

3.VLČKOVÁ MICHAELA                 8.A               42 B

   ALENA ADAMOVÁ                       8.A                42 B

   TEREZA NETÍKOVÁ                      9.A               42 B

   ADÉLA NETÍKOVÁ                        9.A               42 B

 

 

   MICHAELA KOPŘIVOVÁ             8.A                41 B

   JAN PEŠŤÁK                                   8.A                41 B

   KRISTÝNA ANTOŠOVÁ               9.B                 41 B

   MATĚJ ANDRÝSEK                      9.B                 40 B

   ANETA DVOŘÁKOVÁ                  9.A                40 B

   PETR NEDBAL                               8.A                37 B

   SIMONA RAKUŠANOVÁ             8.A                36 B

   NIKOLA MARUŠÁKOVÁ             8.B                23 B