Výsledky přespolního běhu v kategorii: starší dívky (8. – 9. ročník)

Umístění

Jméno

Škola

Čas

1.

Šafaříková Karolína

ZŠ a Gymnázium TGM Č. Kamenice

5.48

2.

Trpišovská Anna

ZŠ a MŠ Jílové

5.51

3.

Krulišová Sára

ZŠ Varnsdorf

5.54

4.

Koričarová Markéta

ZŠ a MŠ Školní

5.58

5.

Mráčková

ZŠ Kamenická

6.01

6.

Plozsová

ZŠ Kamenická

6.02

7. – 9.

Podrazová Zuzana

ZŠ a MŠ Jílové

6.09

 

Lukšanová Aneta

ZŠ Máchovo náměstí

6.09

 

Kusová Berenika

ZŠ Na Stráni

6.09

10.

Podrazová Eva

ZŠ a MŠ Jílové

6.17

11. – 12.

Boušková Věra

ZŠ a Gymnázium TGM Č. Kamenice

6.24

 

Struhová Denisa

ZŠ Březová

6.24

13. – 15.

Bartůšková Ema

ZŠ Dr. Miroslava Tyrše

6.25

 

Příhonská Hana

ZŠ Máchovo náměstí

6.25

 

Kohoutová Kateřina

ZŠ Komenského

6.25

16. – 17.

Hermannová

ZŠ Kamenická

6.27

 

Sihelníková Kristýna

ZŠ a Gymnázium TGM Č. Kamenice

6.27

18.

Ženíšková Agáta

ZŠ Dr. Miroslava Tyrše

6.31

19.

Ženíšková Adéla

ZŠ Dr. Miroslava Tyrše

6.32

20.

Šrámková Veronika

ZŠ Boletice

6.33

21.

Miškovská Markéta

ZŠ Březová

6.36

22. – 23.

Špačková Tereza

ZŠ a MŠ Jílové

6.41

 

Kneřová Lucie

ZŠ Dr. Miroslava Tyrše

6.41

24. – 26.

Zalabáková Nikola

ZŠ Máchovo náměstí

6.48

 

Nacházelová Eliška

ZŠ a MŠ Školní

6.48

 

Potluková Kateřina

ZŠ a MŠ Školní

6.48

27.

Turková Simona

ZŠ a Gymnázium TGM Č. Kamenice

6.49

28.

Bernardová Sylva

ZŠ a Gymnázium TGM Č. Kamenice

6.55

29.

Boháčová Jana

ZŠ Na Stráni

6.58

30.

Srbová Karolína

ZŠ Na Stráni

6.59

31. – 32.

Hamáčková Eliška

ZŠ Boletice

7.00

 

Dohnalová Soňa

ZŠ Boletice

7.00

33.

Hamáková Veronika

ZŠ a Gymnázium TGM Č. Kamenice

7.03

34.

Pokorná Andrea

ZŠ Na Stráni

7.04

35.

Drncová Aneta

ZŠ Dr. Miroslava Tyrše

7.05

36. – 37.

Mášová

ZŠ Kamenická

7.08

 

Jiráňová Eliška

ZŠ Březová

7.08

38.

Štřeblová Hana

ZŠ a MŠ Školní

7.18

39.

Jurisová Markéta

ZŠ Komenského

7.21

40. – 41.

Rygarová Markéta

ZŠ Komenského

7.22

 

Godlová Sára

ZŠ Varnsdorf

7.22

42.

Kaili Sára

ZŠ Komenského

7.25

43.

Neufusová

ZŠ Kamenická

7.32

44.

Baranová Kateřina

ZŠ Varnsdorf

7.34

45.

Zvoníčková Michaela

ZŠ a MŠ Jílové

7.35

46.

Damašková Nikola

ZŠ Varnsdorf

7.39

47.

Havelková Dominika

ZŠ Na Stráni

7.58

48.

Votrubcová Kateřina

ZŠ a MŠ Školní

8.03

49.

Vobořilová Daniela

ZŠ a MŠ Školní

8.04

50.

Horáková Martina

ZŠ Březová

8.05

51.

Loukotová Eliška

ZŠ Komenského

8.15

52.

Holečková Adéla

ZŠ Varnsdorf

8.18

53.

Beránková Veronika

ZŠ Březová

8.22

54.

Sinerová Lucie

ZŠ Máchovo náměstí

8.33

55.

Šafránová Nikola

ZŠ a MŠ Jílové

8.46

56.

Mydlochová Karolína

ZŠ Březová

8.55

57.

Mišterová Michalela

ZŠ Boletice

9.00

58.

Brandová Eliška

ZŠ Boletice

9.04

59.

Součková Nikola

ZŠ Boletice

9.31

 

Umístění jednotlivých týmů:

1. ZŠ a MŠ Jílové

2. ZŠ a Gymnázium TGM Česká Kamenice

3. ZŠ Kamenická

4. ZŠ Dr. Miroslava Tyrše

5. ZŠ a MŠ Školní

6. ZŠ Máchovo náměstí

7. ZŠ Na Stráni

8. ZŠ Varnsdorf

9. ZŠ Komenského

10. ZŠ Březová

11. ZŠ Boletice