Výsledková listina – Pythagoriáda 2009/2010

 

 

            Kategorie : 7 třída

 

Poř.     Jméno a příjmení                   Škola                                      Poč.bodů

1.                  Václav Sýkora                                  ZŠ Kosmonautů Děčín           11

2.                  Jiří Muška                             Gymnázium Česká Kamenice           9

3.                  Kateřina Salomonová             ZŠ Nám. Ed.Beneše Varnsdorf           8

4.                  Daniel Anderle                                   ZŠ Želenice Děčín                   7

5.                  Radek Kužel                           ZŠ Na Pěšině Děčín                 7

6.                  Andrea Hýblová                     Gymnázium Rumburk                        7

7.                  Kristýna Antošová                  ZŠ Želenice Děčín                   6

8.                  Veronika Andršová                ZŠ Kamenická Děčín               6

9.                  Lenka Linzmayerová              Gymnázium Čes.Kamenice         5

10.              Filip Stredák                           ZŠ Nám.E.Beneše Varnsdorf  4

11.              Natálie Nádvorníková            ZŠ U Nemocnice Rumburk     4

12.              Gabriela Vlachová                  ZŠ U Nemocnice Rumburk     4

13.              Zdeněk Svobodová                ZŠ Jiříkov                               4

14.              Tereza Netíková                     ZŠ Želenice     Děčín              4

15.              Jan Koštejn                             Gymnázium Rumburk                        3

16.              Helena Smolová                     ZŠ Kamenická Děčín              3

17.              Nguyen My Suong                  ZŠ U Nemocnice Rumburk     2

18.              Romana Grobová                   ZŠ Na Pěšině Děčín                 2

19.              Jaroslav Kunta                                   ZŠ Na Pěšině Děčín                1

20.              Lucie Pavlisová                      ZŠ Máchovo nám . Děčín       1

21.              Michael Zvára                                    ZŠ Jiříkov                               0

 

 

                        Úspěšným řešitelem se stává ten, kdo dosáhl 9 bodů.