Školní kolo olympiády z přírodopisu    kategorie C        8. a 9. ročník

Poř.                Jméno                                  třída            test      poznávačka        celkem

1.                    Kamil Petříček                   8.A                 21                   19                   40

2.                    Daniel Andrle                    8.B                 14                   17                   31

3.                    Barbora Kolihová             9.A                 15                   15,5               30,5

4.-5.                K. Antošová                             8.B                  15                    13                    28

                        M. Andrýsek                           8.B                  19                    9                      28

6.-7.                N. Šimková                             9.A                  12                    10                    22

                        D. Slavíková                            9.B                  16                    6                      22

8.                     K. Hodboďová                         9.A                  11                    7,5                   18,5

9.                     Z. Balvínová                           9.A                  9                      8,5                   17,5

10.                   J. Fléglová                              8.B                  11                    5,5                   16,5

11.                   V. Růžičková                           9.A                  10                    5,5                   15,5

12.                   M. Václavková                                   9.B                  12                    3                      15

13.                   M. Němečková                       9.B                  9                      4,5                   13,5

14.                   K. Valentová                           9.B                  5                      5,5                   10,5