Přespolní běh 2009

Kategorie – starší chlapci

 

číslo

Název školy

Jméno

Čas

(3 km)

Pořadí

Pořadí

21

ZŠ Dr. M. Tyrše

Lohniský Martin

11,47

2.

2.

9

Kment Jan

12,57

21.

41

Dymák Josef

12,15

8.

24

Trlica Petr

12,59

22.

20

Polma Tomáš

12,42

14.

19

Žeňka Jaroslav

14,01

35.

37

ZŠ Želenice

Kovařič Jan

14,26

37.

6.

30

Kocour Jakub

14,46

43.

6

Němeček Luboš

13,38

30.–31.

35

Šimek Jakub

12,17

9.

11

Schmidt Ondřej

12,53

18.

 

 

 

 

50

ZŠ Kamenická

Bezchleba Otto

11,44

1.

5.

7

Bouma Jakub

12,39

13.

39

Tulach Jiří

13,35

29.

40

Oulický Patrik

15,23

45.

4

Volavka Pavel

14,32

38.-39.

1

Nguyen Tukn Anh

15,22

44.

13

ZŠ Bynov

Šorm Stanislav

14,40

41.

10.

8

Koberec Jakub

15,57

47.-48.

38

Plíva Michal

14,36

40.

49

Inger Jakub

13,41

32.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

45

ZŠ T.G.M.

 Česká Kamenice

Vít Jiří

12,26

10.-11.

7.

42

Nováček Pavel

13,56

33.-34.

16

Manhart Martin

13,17

25.

18

Podrábský Tomáš

16,43

53.

10

Pilík Lukáš

13,24

27.

 

 

 

 

26

ZŠ Komenského nám.

Hýl Filip

14,41

42.

1.

44

Gina Michal

12,56

20.

48

Ivan Jiří

18,24

55.

47

Plechatý Jan

11,59

6.

15

Šmalcl Jakub

11,54

5.

3

Aron David

12,26

10.-11.

23

ZŠ Březová

Marek Daniel

11,51

4.

4.

28

Marek Dominik

11,48

3.

46

Válka Jan

13,10

23.

32

Skalický Martin

14,32

38.-39.

22

Salač Jan

15,58

49.

14

Pepich Jan

13,30

28.

 

 

 

 

 

 

číslo

Název školy

Jméno

Čas

(3 km)

Pořadí

Pořadí

25

ZŠ Boletice

Bílý Filip

12,54

19.

8.

31

Krišanda Jan

12,48

16.-17.

33

Stach David

13,18

26.

34

Chmelík Jakub

18,10

54.

12

Bošek Daniel

15,57

47.-48.

17

Vondrýska Pavel

16,04

51.

27

ZŠ Jílové

Geletič Samuel

13,56

33.-34.

3.

36

Juris Štěpán

12,43

15.

5

Pohlreich Daniel

12,31

12.

2

Mysliveček Tomáš

13,11

24.

36

Litovčenko Jan

12,02

7.

27

Hrubeš Tomáš

13,38

30.-31.

29

Gymnázium

Děčín

Hlavatý Ondřej

12,48

16.-17.

9.

43

Ledvina Jiří

16,42

52.

50

Machala Zdeněk

15,53

46.

28

Papajanovský Jan

14,04

36.

23

Kinter Vojtěch

15,59

50.