Školní kolo olympiády z přírodopisu    kategorie C        8. a 9. ročník

Poř.                Jméno                                  třída            test      poznávačka        celkem

1.-2.               Jan Thiele                            8.A                 21                   13                   34

                        Tereza Herodesová         9.A                 22                   12                   34

3.                    Matěj Dvořák                    8.A                 22                   11,5               33,5

4.-5.                M. Sklenář                              9.A                  16                    17                    33

                        I. Uhlíková                              8.B                  19                    14                    33

6.                     V. Mášová                              8.A                  21                    7,5                   28,5

7.-8.                P. Novotný                              8.B                  14                    14                    28

                        D. Kolovecká                          9.B                  17                    11                    28

9.                     M. Rutschová                         8.B                  16                    11,5                 27,5

10.                   J. Bambas                               9.A                  16                    10                    26

11.                   L. Zárubová                            8.B                  13                    12                    25

12.                   M. Hájková                             8.A                  17                    7,5                   24,5

13.-14.            T. Lavingerová                                   8.B                  15                    9                      24

                        A. Kubíček                              8.A                  16                    8                      24

15.-16.            J. Steklý                                  9.A                  12                    10                    22

                        A. Štreblová                            9.B                  14                    8                      22

17.-19.            D. Ranglová                            8.B                  14                    7,5                   21,5

                        P. Homola                              8.A                  14                    7,5                   21,5

                        Ch. Harudová                         8.A                  15                    6,5                   21,5

20.-21.            M. Syslová                              9.B                  15                    6                      21

                        A. Endrychová                        9.B                  15                    6                      21

22.                   K. Nedbalová                          8.B                  14                    5                       19

23.                   L. Kodýtek                               8.A                  9                      7,5                   16,5