Školní kolo olympiády z přírodopisu            kategorie D                        6. A 7. ročník

Pořadí           Jméno           třída              test                poznávačka             celkem

1.                Daniel Andrle       6.B                17                    23                               40

2.                Kamil Petříček      6.A                16                    20,5                            36,5

3.                Aneta Dvořáková 6.A                18                    11                               29

4.                K. Hodboďová        7.A                17,5                 10,5                            28

5.                D. Buriánová          6.A                17                    10,5                            27,5

6.                K. Antošová            6.B                17,5                 9,5                              27

7.-8.            P. Mitysková          6.A                14,5                 11,5                            26

                   T. Netíková            6.A                16                    10                               26

9.                J. Zušťák                 7.B                15                    9,5                              24,5

10.              A. Vondráčková     7.B                15                    8,5                              23,5

11.              A. Netíková            6.A                16                    6                                 22

12.              J. Kovařič               7.B                13                    8,5                              21,5

13.              V. Růžičková          7.A                14,5                 4,5                              19

14.-16.        D. Zajíc                  7.B                12                    5,5                              17,5

                   R. Málek                6.A                12                    5,5                              17,5

                   D. Deutsch             7.B                13,5                 4                                 17,5

17.-18.        A. Thieleová           6.B                13                    4                                 17

                   J. Fléglová              6.B                14                    3                                 17

19.              T. Gross                  7.A                10                    6,5                              16,5

20. –21.      K. Plačková            6.B                8                      7,5                              15,5

                   A. Rychtecká          6.B                14                    1,5                              15,5

22.              K. Šourková            6.A                9                      6                                 15

23.              T. Tran                   7.B                10                    3,5                              13,5