Dům  dětí a mládeže , Březiny 98, Děčín 27, 405 02

Výsledková listina

FYZIKÁLNÍ  OLYMPIÁDA

Termín konání :  1.4.2009

Místo konání   :  Děčín

Kategorie  :  E

Poř.   Jméno a příjmení                   Škola                                      Body                    Celkem

1.     Lhai Le Hong               Gymnázium Děčín       10,2.5,8,10          30.5

2.     TraMI Voová               Gymnázium Děčín       9,7,10,2.5            28.5

3.     Martin Přibyl               Gymnázium Děčín       8,4,0,10               22

4.     Aneta Marková            Gymnázium Č.Kamen. 10,7,0.5,4            21.5

5.     Vratislav Medřický      ZŠ Máchovo nám Dc   9,6,5,1                 21

6.     Miroslava Jeřábková   ZŠ Máchovo nám Dc   6,7,0,5                 18

7.     Martin Pežout              ZŠ Máchovo nám Dc   8,6,0,0                 14

8.     Milan Jažurek              ZŠ Máchovo nám Dc   6,0,8,0                 14

9.     Jakub Steklý                 ZŠ Školní Dc                6,0.5,4,1              11.5

10.                       Nquyen T.Q                  Gymnázium Č.Kamen. 1,1,0,8                 10

 

Kategorie   :     F  

Poř.   Jméno a příjmení                   Škola                                      Body                    Celkem

1.     Zdeněk Machala          Gymnázium Děčín       10,5,2.5,6            23.5

2.     Anna Kavanová            Gymnázium Č.Kamen. 10,7,6,0               23

3.     Václav Mudra              Gymnázium Děčín       8,8,3,3                 22

4.     Nikola Nemčeková      ZŠ Máchovo nám Dc   2,7,8,2.5              19.5

5.     Jana Schneiderová       ZŠ Máchovo nám DC  10,2,6,1               19

6.     Vitalij Synyčenko        Gymnázium Č.Kam.    8,7,0,4                 19

7.     Jan Papajanovský         Gymnázium Děčín       8,4,5,1                 18

8.     Dominik Hanzl            ZŠ Máchovo nám.Dc   8,8,0,0                 16

9.     Vojtěch Havel              ZŠ Máchovo nám. Dc  1,8,3,0                 12

10.                       Nguyen Quan               Gymnázium Děčín       6,5,1,0                 12

11.                       Ivana Lam                    ZŠ Máchovo nám.Dc   6,1,2,3                 12

12.                       Kristián Kny                 ZŠ Máchovo nám. Dc  4,2.5,0,1              7.5